Spielplan 2019-2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termin |
Tag |
Heimmannschaft |
|
Auswärtsmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.08.2019
18:30 |
Sa. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.09.2019 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
LTV Lippstadt II |
9 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.09.2019 18:00 |
Sa. |
TuS Bad Sassendorf |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.09.2019 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
FC Bühne |
5 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.12.2019 18:30 |
Sa. |
TTC Werne 98 |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.10.2019 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TTC turflon Werl |
7 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.11.2019 18:30 |
Sa. |
DJK SR Cappel |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.11.2019 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
GSV Fröndenberg II |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.11.2019 18:30 |
Sa. |
TTV Preußen 47 Lünen |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.11.2019 19:30 |
Fr. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TV Geseke |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.11.2019 18:30 |
Sa. |
Hammer SportClub |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rückrunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Termin |
Tag |
Heimmannschaft |
|
Auswärtsmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.01.2020
11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe |
3 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.01.2020 18:30 |
Sa. |
LTV Lippstadt II |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.02.2020 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TuS Bad Sassendorf |
1 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.02.2020 17:30 |
Sa. |
FC Bühne |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.02.2020 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TTC Werne 98 |
9 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.02.2020 17:30 |
Sa. |
TTC turflon Werl |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
9 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
08.03.2020 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
DJK SR Cappel |
2 |
: |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03.2020 10:00 |
So. |
GSV Fröndenberg II |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03.2020 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
TTV Preußen 47 Lünen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.03.2020 17:30 |
Sa. |
TV Geseke |
- |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2020 11:00 |
So. |
TTC Bergkamen-Rünthe II |
- |
Hammer SportClub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|